Fitness Classes Wombourne

Please find our live fitness class timetable in Wombourne below. Members can book classes by accessing our member booking area.

Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Beach Body Bootcamp (Dance studio) Georgi Heath
09:00 - 09:20 BOX20 (Outdoor area)
09:30 - 10:30 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio) Georgi Heath
09:30 - 10:30 TIME2CLIMB (Spin studio) David Heath
17:15 - 18:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Scott Wickson
17:30 - 18:00 buns&guns (Dance studio)
17:30 - 18:00 HIITBOX (Outdoor area) Jake Heath
18:00 - 19:00 Pump (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
18:15 - 19:00 Beach Body Bootcamp (Outdoor area) Jake Heath
18:15 - 19:00 TIME2CLIMB (Spin studio) David Heath
19:00 - 19:30 ClubPump (Dance studio)
19:15 - 20:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
19:30 - 20:15 Piyo (Dance studio) Sam Beese
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Todd Quiney
09:15 - 09:50 Spinning (Spin studio) Todd Quiney
09:50 - 10:30 ClubPump (Dance studio) Georgi Heath
10:30 - 11:00 buns&guns (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
17:30 - 18:10 Bikini Burn (Dance studio) Dawn Dallaway
17:30 - 18:00 Functional Fitness (Outdoor area)
18:15 - 19:00 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio) Georgi Heath
18:15 - 19:00 Boxercise (Outdoor area)
18:15 - 19:00 TIME2CLIMB (Spin studio) Todd Quiney
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga (Dance studio)
19:15 - 20:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Beach Body Bootcamp (Dance studio)
09:30 - 10:30 Zumba (Dance studio)
09:30 - 10:30 TIME2CLIMB (Spin studio)
17:15 - 18:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Todd Quiney
18:00 - 18:50 ClubPump (Dance studio) Todd Quiney
18:15 - 19:00 TIME2CLIMB (Spin studio)
18:30 - 19:15 Bootcamp (Outdoor area) Mitch Wilson
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates (Dance studio)
19:15 - 20:00 Trx Transformation (Gym floor) Mitch Wilson
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 06:45 TEAM TABATA (Dance studio) Jake Heath
06:15 - 07:00 Promise Dreams Charity Spin (Spin studio)
09:15 - 10:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
10:00 - 11:00 Active Pump (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates (Dance studio)
17:30 - 18:15 Bikini Masterclass (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
18:15 - 19:00 Promise Dreams Charity Spin (Spin studio)
18:15 - 19:00 TIME2CLIMB (Spin studio)
18:30 - 19:15 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio) Rachael Williams
19:10 - 19:40 HIITBOX (Outdoor area) Todd Quiney
19:15 - 19:45 Core Conditioning (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
Time Activity Instructor
09:30 - 10:30 Bootycamp (Dance studio) Jake Heath
09:30 - 10:30 Spinning (Spin studio) Todd Quiney
10:30 - 11:00 Core (Dance studio) Jake Heath
17:20 - 18:00 TEAM TABATA (Dance studio) Jake Heath
18:15 - 19:15 Pilates (Dance studio)
18:15 - 19:15 Spinning (Spin studio)
Time Activity Instructor
08:00 - 08:45 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio) Dawn Dallaway
08:45 - 09:15 TIME2CLIMB (Spin studio) Rachel A
09:30 - 10:15 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
Time Activity Instructor
09:00 - 09:30 ClubPump (Dance studio) Todd Quiney
09:40 - 10:25 Spinning (Spin studio) Todd Quiney
10:30 - 11:30 Zumba (Dance studio)