Please find our live fitness class timetable in Wombourne below. Members can book classes by accessing our member booking area.

Time Activity Instructor
09:00 - 09:30 MYHiiTZONE (Outdoor area)
09:30 - 10:30 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio) Georgi Heath
09:35 - 10:30 Spinning (Spin studio) David Heath
11:00 - 11:30 Club Tour (Gym floor)
11:30 - 12:00 Club Tour (Gym floor)
17:15 - 18:00 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
17:15 - 18:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Scott Wickson
17:30 - 18:00 HIITBOX (Outdoor area) Jake Heath
18:00 - 19:00 Pump (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
18:15 - 19:00 Beach Body Bootcamp (Outdoor area) Jake Heath
18:15 - 19:00 Spinning (Spin studio) David Heath
19:00 - 20:00 Yoga (Dance studio) Danni Henley
19:15 - 20:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
19:30 - 20:00 Club Tour (Gym floor)
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Larissa Mason
09:15 - 09:50 Spinning (Spin studio) David Heath
10:00 - 11:00 Active Pump (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
16:30 - 17:00 Club Tour (Gym floor)
17:30 - 18:10 Strong ByZumba (Dance studio) Dawn Dallaway
17:30 - 18:00 MYHiiTZONE (Outdoor area) Scott Wickson
18:15 - 19:00 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio)
18:15 - 19:00 Boxercise (Outdoor area)
18:15 - 19:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Scott Wickson
19:00 - 19:30 Extreme Coditioning (Dance studio) Larissa Mason
19:15 - 20:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 MYHiiTZONE (Dance studio)
09:35 - 10:30 Spinning (Spin studio) Jules Jones
17:15 - 18:00 Extreme Coditioning (Dance studio) Dawn Dallaway
17:30 - 18:15 MYHiiTZONE (Outdoor area) Larissa Mason
18:00 - 19:00 Zumba (Dance studio)
18:15 - 18:45 Club Tour (Gym floor)
18:15 - 19:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Jules Jones
18:30 - 19:15 Bootcamp (Outdoor area) Mitch Wilson
18:45 - 19:15 Club Tour (Gym floor)
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates (Dance studio) Claire Marsh
19:15 - 20:00 Trx Transformation (Gym floor) Mitch Wilson
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 AMRAP (Dance studio) Jake Heath
09:15 - 10:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
10:00 - 11:00 AMRAP (Dance studio)
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates (Dance studio) Claire Marsh
11:00 - 11:30 Club Tour (Gym floor)
17:30 - 18:15 Active Pump (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
18:15 - 19:00 Strong by Zumba (Dance studio) Georgi Heath
18:15 - 19:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
19:00 - 19:45 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio) Mollie Isaacs
Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:00 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
09:00 - 09:30 Core (Dance studio) Jake Heath
09:30 - 10:30 Bootycamp (Dance studio) Jake Heath
09:30 - 10:30 Spinning (Spin studio) David Heath
18:00 - 18:45 AMRAP (Outdoor area)
18:15 - 19:15 Pilates (Dance studio) Claire Marsh
Time Activity Instructor
08:00 - 08:45 Legs Bums ans Tums (Dance studio) Dawn Dallaway
08:45 - 09:15 Spinning (Spin studio) Rachel A
09:20 - 10:05 Spinning (Spin studio) Melissa Baker
09:30 - 10:00 Club Tour (Gym floor)
10:00 - 10:30 Club Tour (Gym floor)
10:30 - 11:00 Club Tour (Gym floor)
Time Activity Instructor
08:10 - 09:00 Strong by Zumba (Dance studio) Kelly Evans
09:00 - 09:40 MYHiiTZONE (Outdoor area)
09:45 - 10:30 Spinning (Spin studio) Larissa Mason